Texas Court Live Streams


Judge Last Name Department Location Court Streaming
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 3 Fort Worth Live Now
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 8 Fort Worth Live Now
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 5 Fort Worth Live Now
Bennett 265th District Court Dallas County Live Now
Brown 301st District Court Dallas County Live Now
Burns 5th Court of Appeals Live Now
Cates Amarillo Municipal Court Amarillo TX Live Now
Cook Tarrant County Criminal Court 1 Tarrant County Live Now
Cornish Centex Child Protection Court Bell County Live Now
Flores Hidalgo Master Court #2 Hidalgo County Live Now
Gonzalez San Antonio Municipal Court San Antonio TX Live Now
Guerra Gamble 459th District Court Travis County Live Now
Hamilton Amarillo Municipal Court Amarillo TX Live Now
Hasette 28th District Court Nueces County Live Now
Howell 455th District Court Travis County Live Now
James Second Regional Child Protection Court #2 Live Now
Lopez 256th District Court Dallas County Live Now
Lopez Jr. Justice of the Peace - Pct. 4 - Pl. 1 Bexar County Live Now
Mathews 277th District Court Williamson County Live Now
Ratliff Amarillo Municipal Court Amarillo TX Live Now
Richardson Moody Municipal Court Mclennan County Live Now
Rodriguez Odessa Municipal Court Odessa TX Live Now
Rodriguez El Paso County Court at Law 5 El Paso County Live Now
Salas-Mendoza 120th District Court El Paso County Live Now
451st District Court Kendall County Watch
Llano Municipal Court Llano TX Watch
Liberty Municipal Court Liberty TX Watch
Bertram Municipal Court Bertram Watch
Licensed Mansfield TX Watch
Lavaca County Court Lavaca County Watch
Austin Municipal Court Austin TX Watch
Lubbock Municipal Court Lubbock TX Watch
West University Municipal Court West University Place TX Watch
Comal County Justice of the Peace 1 Comal County Watch
Justice of the Peace Waller County Watch
96th District Court Tarrant County Watch
County Magistrate Court Bexar County Watch
Burkburnett Municipal Court Burkburnett Watch
Austin Community Court Austin TX Watch
Kinney County Court Kinney County Watch
Texas Ninth Court of Appeals Watch
Cameron County Justice of the Peace 1-1 Watch
Travis IV-D Court 18 Travis County Watch
Brazos County Associate Court Brazos County Watch
Nueces Visiting Judge Nueces County Watch
Prosper Municipal Court Prosper TX Watch
Woodway Municipal Court Woodway TX Watch
Austin Municipal Court Austin TX Watch
Webb County District Court Webb County Watch
48th District Court Tarrant County, Texas Watch
Collin District Courts Collin County Watch
23rd District Court Wharton and Matagorda Counties Watch
Bexar County Impact Court Bexar County Watch
Bexar Impact Court Bexar County Watch
Bexar County Jail Court Bexar County Watch
Travis County Criminal Courts - Channel 1 Travis County Watch
Travis County Criminal Courts - Channel 2 Travis County Watch
Travis County Criminal Courts - Channel 3 Travis County Watch
Matagorda County Justice of the Peace 1 Matagorda County Watch
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 6 Fort Worth Watch
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 7 Fort Worth Watch
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 9 Fort Worth Watch
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 4 Fort Worth Watch
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 1 Fort Worth Watch
Fort Worth Municipal Court - Virtual Courtroom 2 Fort Worth Watch
Uvalde County Court Uvalde County Watch
Austin Juvenile Youth Services Austin TX Watch
Waller County Court At Law Waller County Watch
Visiting Judge Collin County Watch
Williamson County District Court Administration Williamson County Watch
San Antonio Municipal Court San Antonio TX Watch
Collin County Courts Collin County Watch
Palmhurst Municipal Court Palmhurst TX Watch
CDC1 Tarrant County Watch
CDC2 Tarrant County Watch
CDC3 Tarrant County Watch
Tarrant Magistrate Court Tarrant County Watch
Tarrant County Magistrate Court 3 Tarrant County Watch
Tarrant County Magistrate Court Tarrant County Watch
Abascal 365th District Court Dimmit Maverick and Zavala Counties Watch
Ables 6th Administrative Judicial Region Watch
Acosta El Paso Jail Magistrate El Paso Watch
Adams Little Elm Municipal Court Little Elm TX Watch
Adams Henderson Justice of the Peace 4 Henderson County Watch
Addison 102nd District Court Bowie and Red River Counties Watch
Agan and Dunn Titus Justice of the Peace 1 & 2 Titus County Watch
Aguilar Dallas IV-D Court 2 Dallas County Watch
Aguilar 229th District Court Starr County Watch
Aguirre 505th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Aiken 354th District Court Hunt and Rains Counties Watch
Alcala Senior Judge El Paso County Watch
Alejandro Visiting Judge Cameron County Watch
Allen Wilmer Municipal Court Wilmer TX Watch
Allen Montague Justice of the Peace 1 Montague County Watch
Allen and Kelly Tarrant County Probate Court 2 Tarrant County Watch
Alvarado Collin County Court Admin Collin County Watch
Alvarenga 460th District Court Travis County Watch
Alvarenga 460th District Court Travis County Watch
Alvarez 45th District Court Bexar County Watch
Anchondo County Criminal Court at Law No. 2 El Paso County Watch
Anderson Randall County Court at Law 1 Randall County Watch
Andrews Northeast Texas CPC 1 Panola TX Watch
Anyiam Criminal District Court No. 7 Dallas County Watch
Arkeen 128th District Court Orange County Watch
Armatys 328th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Arrien McLennan Title IV-D Court Waco TX Watch
Arteaga 57th District Court Bexar County Watch
Arth Travis County Associate Judge 5 Travis County Watch
Arturo Gonzalez Travis Justice of the Peace 4 Travis County Watch
Asbury Monahans Municipal Court Monahans Watch
Atkinson Denton Municipal Court Denton TX Watch
Baardsen Williamson County Title-IV D Court Williamson County Watch
Baca 346th District Court El Paso County Watch
Baggett Breckenridge Municipal Court Breckenridge Watch
Bain Associate Criminal Court Judge McLennan County Watch
Baker Galveston County Family Court Galveston County Watch
Baker High Plains Child Protection Court Watch
Baldridge Hockley County Court Hockley County Watch
Balke Randall County Justice of the Peace 4 Randall County Watch
Ball Angelina Justice of the Peace 1 Angelina County Watch
Banales Senior Judge Nueces County Watch
Banks Child Protection Court of the Concho Valley Watch
Banman City of Denison Municipal Court Denison TX Watch
Banuelos Garland Municipal Court Garland Watch
Barclay Title IV-D Court #24 Corpus Christi TX Watch
Bardin Kaufman Justice of the Peace 1 Kaufman County Watch
Barfield El Lago Municipal Court El Lago Watch
Barill Senior Judge El Paso County Watch
Barkley Eighth Region South Child Protection Court Johnson County Watch
Barnard 89th District Court Wichita County Watch
Barnes 367th District Court Denton County Watch
Barrera County Court at Law #8 Travis County Watch
Barron Yoakum County Court Yoakum County Watch
Barton Midland County Justic of the Peace 4 Midland County Watch
Bascon Bulverde Bulverde TX Watch
Bascon 466th District Court Comal County Watch
Bass Richland Hills Municipal Court Richland Hills Watch
Bass Erath County Justice of the Peace 1 Erath County Watch
Bass and Irby North Richland Hills Municipal Court North Richland Hills TX Watch
Bassham Cass Justice of the Peace 2 Cass County Watch
Bauer 36th District Court Bee County Watch
Baxter Collin County Court at Law 3 Collin County Watch
Bayless Burnet County Court at Law Burnet County Watch
Beach Grand Jury B Tarrant County Watch
Beach Tarrant Criminal District Court Tarrant County Watch
Beam Portland Municipal Court Portland TX Watch
Bearden Mason County Mason County Watch
Bell 267th District Court Victoria County Watch
Bell 387th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Belton Child Protection Court of the Rio Grande Valley East Cameron County Watch
Belton Child Protection Court of the Rio Grande Valley East Watch
Benavides Nueces Justice of the Peace 1-1 Nueces County Watch
Bench 196th District Court Hunt County Watch
Bender Collin County Court at Law 6 Collin County Watch
Benham Lubbock Municipal Court - Court 2 Lubbock TX Watch
Bennett 360th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Bennett Goliad County Court Goliad County Watch
Benton Red River Justice of the Peace Red River County Watch
Berry - Burke - Richter Frisco Municipal Court Frisco TX Watch
Bertrand Double Oak Municipal Court - Judge Bertrand Double Oak TX Watch
Betancourt Cameron County Court at Law 2 Cameron County Watch
Bianchi Aransas County Court at Law Aransas County Watch
Bindseal Burnet Justice of the Peace 4 Burnet County Watch
Bindseil Burnet Justice of the Peace 4 Burnet County Watch
Bird 46th Judicial District Court Wilbarger Hardeman and Foard Counties Watch
Black Bellmead Municipal Court Bellmead TX Watch
Black Mart Municipal Court Mart TX Watch
Blacklock Matthes Crosbyton Municipal Court Crosbyton TX Watch
Blacklock Matthews Spur Municipal Court Spur TX Watch
Blair 86th District Court Kaufman County Watch
Blake 336th District Court Fannin County Watch
Blanchette San Jacinto County Justice Court 2 San Jacinto County Watch
Blazey 167th District Court Travis County Watch
Board Senior Judge retired from 181st District Court Canyon TX Watch
Bodden Atascosa Justice of the Peace Pct. 4 Atascosa County Watch
Boren Deaf Smith JP 1 Deaf Smith County Watch
Boren Deaf Smith Justice of the Peace 1 Deaf Smith County Watch
Bosworth 413th District Court Johnson County Watch
Bowling Benbrook Municipal Court Benbrook Watch
Boyd 187th District Court Bexar County Watch
Boysen Bandera Justice of the Peace 3 Bandera Watch
Bradley Atascosa County Justice of the Peace Atascosa County Watch
Bradley Haslet Municipal Court Haslet TX Watch
Bradley Schleicher County Court Schleicher County Watch
Brancheau 84th District Court Hutchinson County Watch
Brancheau 84th District Court Hutchinson County Watch
Branick Jefferson County Probate Court Jefferson County Watch
Brashear Katy Municipal Court Katy TX Watch
Brassell Hill Justice of The Peace Pct 2 Hill County Watch
Bray Blanco County Court Blanco County Watch
Breading 462nd District Court Denton County Watch
Brendel Atascosa County Court at Law Atascosa County Watch
Brewer Hardin County Justice of the Peace 2 Hardin County Watch
Brick 272nd District Court Brazos County Watch
Bristow 90th District Court Young/Stephens Counties Watch
Britten Euless Municipal Court Euless TX Watch
Britten Hurst Municipal Court Hurst TX Watch
Bronchetti Collin County Magistrate Court Collin County Watch
Brooks Collinsville Municipal Court Collinsville Watch
Brooks Nocona Municipal Court Nocona Watch
Brown Polk County Court at Law Polk County Watch
Brown 147th District Court Travis County Watch
Brown 233rd Child Protection Court Tarrant County Watch
Brown Medina County Justice of the Peace 4 Medina County Watch
Buckner Parker County Court at Law 1 Parker County Watch
Bulanek 461st District Court Brazoria Watch
Bullock Young County Court Young County Watch
Burchett Wichita Justice of the Peace 2 Wichita Watch
Burgess 352nd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Burgess 158th District Court Denton County Watch
Burnett 50th District Court Baylor, Knox, King, & Cottle counties Watch
Burnett Jefferson Justice of the Peace 7 Jefferson County Watch
Burns Blanco Municipal Court Blanco County Watch
Burns Hays Justice of the Peace 4 Hays County Watch
Burwell Matagorda Senior Statutory Probate Judge Matagorda et al Watch
Bustamante El Paso Justice of the Peace 4 El Paso County Watch
Butler Wichita County Court at Law 1 Wichita County Watch
Butler Fannin County Court at Law 1 Fannin County Watch
Byrd Randall County Justice of the Peace Pct. 1 Randall County Watch
Byrne 3rd Court of Appeals Watch
Cable Hays County Justice of the Peace 3 Hays County Watch
Cadena 83rd District Court Pecos Terrell and Val Verde Counties Watch
Cain 253rd District Court Chambers County Watch
Caldwell Coryell County Justice of the Peace Coryell County Watch
Callaway Mansfield Municipal Court Mansfield TX Watch
Campbell Lancaster Municipal Court Lancaster TX Watch
Campbell Longview IV-D Court Longview TX Watch
Campbell Clay County Court Clay County Watch
Campbell 21st District Court Bastrop Burleson Lee and Washington Counties Watch
Campos Sealy Municipal Court Sealy TX Watch
Canales Karnes et al Visitng Judge Prison Watch
Canales 73rd Judicial District Court Bexar County Watch
Cansino Lubbock Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 Lubbock County Watch
Cantu Hidalgo County Court at Law 5 Hidalgo County Watch
Cantú Hexsel 53rd District Court Travis County Watch
Carpenter 220th District Court Bosque Comanche and Hamilton Counties Watch
Carr Tarrant County Criminal Court 9 Tarrant County Watch
Carrasco Culberson Justice of the Peace, PCT-1 Culberson County Watch
Carrasco Atascosa Justice of the Peace 3 Atascosa County Watch
Carruth County Court at Law No. 3 Lubbock County Watch
Carruthers Bexar Magistrate Bexar County Watch
Cary Hays County Justice of the Peace Hays County Watch
Cashion Medina County Court at Law Medina County Watch
Casseb Licensed Watch
Castro 399th District Court Bexar County Watch
Catalano Tarrant Criminal District Court 3 Tarrant County Watch
Cates City of Mount Enterprise Municipal Court Mount Enterprise TX Watch
Cates McLennan County Court at Law 2 McLennan County Watch
Catoe Bexar County Child Support Court Bexar County Watch
Cavanaugh Brown County Justice of the Peace 4 Brown County Watch
Chaides-Hernandez Lubbock County Justice of the Peace 3 Lubbock County Watch
Chambers Liberty County Court at Law Liberty County Watch
Chaney 506th District Court Grimes Watch
Chapa 288th District Court Bexar County Watch
Chapman West Lake Hills Municipal Court West Lake Hills TX Watch
Charbonnet Tarrant County Justice of the Peace 6 Tarrant County Watch
Chatman El Paso Justice of the Peace 5 El Paso County Watch
Chavarria San Antonio Municpal Court San Antonio TX Watch
Chavez-Vasquez Cameron County Court at Law 5 Cameron County Watch
Chew 327th District Court El Paso County Watch
Chew El Paso County Probate Court No. 1 El Paso County Watch
Chief Alley Eighth Court of Appeals El Paso TX Watch
Childress Henderson Justice of the Peace 4 Henderson County Watch
Christian Bexar County Court 6 Bexar County Watch
Chu Travis County Justice of the Peace 5 Travis County Watch
Chupp 141st District Court Tarrant County Watch
Civil Presiding Judge Bexar County Court Civil Presiding Docket Bexar County Watch
Clapp 329th District Court Wharton County Watch
Clark Houston County Court at Law Houston County Watch
Clinton Dallas Criminal District Court 1 Dallas County Watch
Clouser Fort Bend Justice of the Peace 2 Fort Bend County Watch
Cobos Midland County Justice of the Peace 2 Midland County Watch
Cohoon 451st District Court Kendall County Watch
Cole Alpine Municipal Court Alpine Watch
Coley 74th District Court McLennan County Watch
Comstock Harris Probate Court Harris County Watch
Cone Precinct Two Washington County Watch
Conine Comanche Municipal Court Comanche Watch
Conley Caldwell County Justice of the Peace 2 Caldwell County Watch
Connor 353rd District Court Austin, TX Watch
Contreras 13th Court of Appeals Watch
Contreras Hidalgo County Justice of the Peace 2-1 HIdalgo County Watch
Contreras Thirteenth Court of Appeals Edinburg/Corpus Christi TX Watch
Cook Tarrant County IV-D Associate Court Tarrant County Watch
Cooley Texas City Municpal Court Texas City TX Watch
Coontz Burleson Burleson TX Watch
Cooper Emory Municipal Court Emory Watch
Cordova 197th District Court Cameron County Watch
Cordova Jourdanton Municipal Court Jourdanton TX Watch
Cosby 67th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Cox Harris County Probate Court 3 Harris County Watch
Crain County Court at Law Hill County Watch
Crain Hillsboro Municipal Court Hillsboro TX Watch
Crane Mesquite Municipal Court Mesquite TX Watch
Crawford 2nd/25th District Court Guadalupe County Watch
Crawford Senior Judge Guadalupe County Watch
Crews Hunt County Justice of the Peace 2 Hunt County Watch
Crow Fulshear Municipal Court Fulshear TX Watch
Crump 250th District Court Travis County Watch
Cryer Chambers Justice of the Peace 6 Chambers County Watch
Cude Wise County CCL 1 Wise County Watch
Cuellar 275th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Culling Manvel Municipal Court Manvel Watch
Cummings Tarrant County Criminal Court 5 Tarrant County Watch
Curnutt Tarrant County JP2 Tarrant County Watch
Curnutt Tarrant County Justice Court 2 Tarrant County Watch
Cuthbertson Pleasanton Municipal Court Pleasanton TX Watch
Cyganiewicz South Padre Island Municipal Court South Padre Island Watch
Cypert Gainesville Municipal Court Gainesville TX Watch
Dambold Licensed Amarillo TX Watch
Darnell South Plains Foster Care Cluster Court 2 Lubbock TX Watch
Darr 385th District Court Midland County Watch
Darring 306th District Court Galveston County Watch
Davenport Reagan County Justice of the Peace Reagan County Watch
Davenport Navarro County Court Navarro County Watch
Davis 369th District Court Anderson Cherokee and Leon Counties Watch
Davis Bexar County Court No. 10 Bexar County Watch
Davis Cherokee County Cherokee County Watch
Davis Gonzales County Court Gonzales County Watch
Davis Pflugerville Municipal Court Pflugerville TX Watch
Davis Conroe Municipal Court Conroe TX Watch
Davis 200th District Court Travis County Watch
Davis Travis County Juvenile Court Travis County Watch
Day 2nd District Court Cherokee County Watch
De La Llata Travis County Associate Judge Travis County Watch
De Leon Tarrant Justice of the Peace 5 Tarrant County Watch
De Leon Bexar County Court 7 Bexar County Watch
De Los Santos Freer Municipal Court Freer TX Watch
Dean Dallas Protective Order Court Dallas County Watch
Dean Visiting Judge Harris Watch
DeAngelis 325th Associate Judge Tarrant County Watch
Deaton Crockett County Court Crockett Watch
DeGerolami Child Protection Court of South Central Texas Atascosa - Karnes - Wilson - LaSalle - Frio and Bee Counties Watch
Deivanayagam McLennan County Court at Law 1 McLennan County Watch
del Carmen Keller Municipal Court Keller. TX Watch
del Carmen Colleyville Municipal Court Colleyville Watch
Delaney Member Brazos County Watch
DeLeon Jim Wells County Justice of the Peace 1 Jim Wells County Watch
Delgado Harris Justice of the Peace 2-1 Harris County Watch
Denson Lavaca County Justice Court 3 Lavaca County Watch
DeVos 231st District Court Tarrant County Watch
Diaz Uvalde County Justice of the Peace 4 Uvalde County Watch
Diaz 150th District Court Bexar County Watch
Diaz Taft Municipal Court Taft TX Watch
Dickenson Town of Van Horn Municipal Court Van Horn TX Watch
Didway 121st District Court Terry Yoakum Counties Watch
Doan Quitman Municipal Court Quitman TX Watch
Dominguez 205th District Court El Paso Hudspeth and Culberson Counties Watch
Dominguez Laredo Municipal Court Laredo TX Watch
Doran Anderson County Court at Law Anderson County Watch
Dosher Plano Municipal Court Plano Watch
Dowd Cass County Court at Law Cass County Watch
Downs Northeast Texas Child Protection Court #3 Athens TX Watch
Driver Keene Municipal Court Keene Watch
DuBose 38th District Court Uvalde County Watch
Duggan 423rd District Court Bastrop County Watch
Dukes IV-D Court Collin County Watch
Dulweber Gregg County Court at Law 2 Gregg County Watch
Duncan Limestone County Court Groesbeck Watch
Dupnik Aransas County Justice of the Peace 1 Aransas County Watch
Durham Canton Municipal Court Canton TX Watch
Durst CSC07 Conroe TX Watch
Dusek 51st District Court Tom Green and Schleicher Counties Watch
Dwight Addison Municipal Court Addison Watch
Earle County Court at Law #7 Travis County Watch
Earley Lufkin Municipal Court Lufkin TX Watch
Eddins County Court at Law No. 1 Jefferson County Watch
Edgeworth 219th District Court Collin County Watch
Edison 42nd District Court Callahan County Watch
Edwards Dallas County County Criminal Court 7 Dallas County Watch
Eichman 364th District Court Lubbock County Watch
Eldridge 331st District Court Travis County Watch
Elias Lytle Municipal Court Lytle Watch
Elliott Brazos County Justice of the Peace 1 Brazos County Watch
Elliott Brazos County Justice of the Peace 1 Brazos County Watch
Ellis CCL Smith County Watch
Ellis Justice of the Peace Watch
Ellison San Jacinto Justice of the Peace 3 San Jacinto County Watch
Ellison 81st District Court Atascosa Frio Karnes La Salle and Wilson Counties Watch
Eloe Rusk Justice of the Peace 5 Rusk County Watch
Emerson 198th District Court Kerr/Bandera Counties Watch
Emmert 31st District Court Gray - Hemphill - Lipscomb - Roberts & Wheeler Counties Watch
Ender 4th Administrative Region Visiting Judge Laredo TX Watch
Enns 69th District Court Moore Dallam Counties Watch
Enriquez 448th District Court El Paso County Watch
Ernst Victoria County Court at Law 1 Victoria County Watch
Escalante Baytown Municipal Court Baytown TX Watch
Eskew Bastrop County Court at Law Bastrop County Watch
Espinoza Hidalgo Justice of the Peace 4-1 Hidalgo County Watch
Estevez 251st District Court Potter and Randall Counties Watch
Estlinbaum 130th District Court Matagorda County Watch
Evans 8th Administrative Judicial Region Tarrant County Watch
Evans Bandera County Court Bandera Watch
Evans Dallas Title IV-D Dallas TX Watch
Evans Arlington Municipal Court Arlington Watch
Fahey 348th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Falcon Andrews County Court Andrews Watch
Falkenberg Child Protection Court of South Texas Kendall County Watch
Fallon 15th District Court Grayson County Watch
Farmer County Court at Law No. 2 Lubbock County Watch
Farnie Pearland Municipal Court Pearland TX Watch
Farrell 52nd District Court Coryell County Watch
Faulkner San Jacinto County Court San Jacinto County Watch
Ferguson 394th District Court Brewster and Presidio Counties Watch
Fields Eastland County Court Eastland County Watch
Fields Panola Justice of the Peace 1 and 4 Panola County Watch
Filley 106th District Court Gaines County Watch
Finlay Matagorda Justice of the Peace Matagorda County Watch
Fitzgibbons Howard County Justice of the Peace 1-2 Howard County Watch
Fitzpatrick 342nd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Flanigan 156th District Court Bee County Watch
Fletcher 349th District Court Anderson and Houston Counties Watch
Flores 293rd Judicial District Court Maverick Dimmit and Zavala Counties Watch
Flores 139th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Foley Rains Justice of the Peace 1 Rains County Watch
Fonseca 464th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Ford Tyler County Justice of the Peace 1 Tyler County Watch
Fore Bowie County Justice Of the Peace 1 Bowie County Watch
Fowler 115th District Court Upshur County Watch
Fowler DeWitt County Court DeWitt Watch
Fowler Panhandle Title IV-D Child Support Court #41 Amarillo TX Watch
Fox Denton Municipal Court Denton TX Watch
Francis Dallas by Assignment Watch
Frausto 181st District Court Potter and Randall Counties Watch
Freitag 140th District Court Lubbock County Watch
French Kerr County Justice of the Peace 1 Kerr County Watch
Frietze El Paso Justice of the Peace 7 El Paso County Watch
Frietze Justice of the Peace Precinct 7 El Paso County Watch
Fuhr Galena Park Municipal Court Galena Park Watch
Gabriel Visiting Senior Judge Bexar County Watch
Gaines Huntsville Municipal Court Huntsville, Texas Watch
Galbreaith Weatherford Municipal Court Weatherford TX Watch
Gallagher 396th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Galloway Lone Oak Municipal Court Lone Oak TX Watch
Gamboa El Paso County Probate Court No. 2 El Paso County Watch
Gamboa El Paso County Probate Court No. 2 El Paso County Watch
Garcia Bexar Children's Court Bexar County Watch
Garcia Hidalgo County Court at Law 6 Hidalgo County Watch
Garcia Live Oak Justice of the Peace 2 Live Oak County Watch
Garcia Jim Wells County Court at Law Jim Wells County Watch
Garcia 384th District Court El Paso County Watch
Garcia Alamo Municipal Court Alamo TX Watch
Garcia Hidalgo County Probate Court 1 Hidalgo County Watch
Garcia-Bence County Court at Law 4 Cameron County Watch
Gardner Anthony Municipal Court Anthony Watch
Garrett 33rd District Court Burnet County Watch
Garrett Wise Justice of the Peace 4 Wise County Watch
Gary 397th District Court Grayson County Watch
Garza 37th District Court Bexar County Watch
Garza 229th District Court Starr Jimm Hogg and Duval Counties Watch
Garza Hidalgo County Court at Law 4 Hidalgo County Watch
Garza Retired Statutory Probate Judge (Assigned) Edinburg TX Watch
Garza 195th District Court Dallas County Watch
Gauntt Willow Park Municipal Court Willow Park TX Watch
Getty Santa Fe Municipal Court Santa Fe Watch
Giesecke Bosque County Court at Law Bosque County Watch
Gilbert Angleton Municipal Court Angleton TX Watch
Gilbert Brazoria County Court at Law 1 Brazoria County Watch
Gilbreath Wood County Justice of the Peace 1 Wood County Watch
Gillam III Jefferson County Justice of the Peace 3 Jefferson County Watch
Gillen Wichita Falls Municipal Court Wichita Falls TX Watch
Gilliam Victoria County Court at Law 2 Victoria County Watch
Ginsberg Civil Tax Court in Dallas County Dallas County Watch
Givens-Davis 282nd District Court Dallas County Watch
Glover & Cramer Ingleside Municipal Court Ingleside TX Watch
Gomez Andrews Municipal Court Andrews TX Watch
Gomez 112th District Court Crockett Pecos Sutton Reagan and Upton Counties Watch
Gomez 122nd District Court Galveston County Watch
Gonzales Cameron County Court at Law 3 Cameron County Watch
Gonzales Nueces County Court at Law #2 Nueces County Watch
Gonzales Dallas County Child Protection and Permanency Court Dallas TX Watch
Gonzales 131st District Court Bexar County Watch
Gonzalez Bexar County Court at Law 13 Bexar County Watch
Gonzalez Horizon City Municipal Court Horizon City TX Watch
Gonzalez El Paso County Court at Law 4 El Paso County Watch
Gonzalez Robstown Municipal Court Robstown TX Watch
Gonzalez Travis County Justice of the Peace Travis County Watch
Gonzalez El Paso County Court at Law Number Two El Paso County Watch
Gonzalez Hidalgo County Court No. 1 Hidalgo County Watch
Gonzalez 388th District Court El Paso Watch
Gonzalez 370th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Gonzalez 432nd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Gonzalez Nueces Justice of the Peace 5-1 Nueces County Watch
Gonzalez-Jr. Nueces Justice of the Peace 5 Nueces County Watch
Gonzalez-Lemon Alice Municipal Court Alice TX Watch
Goodman Gray County Justice of the Peace 1 Gray County Watch
Goodwin 391st District Court Tom Green County Watch
Gossett 4th District Court Rusk County Watch
Gossom-Jr. Wichita County Court Wichita County Watch
Gracia Cameron Justice of the Peace 2-2 Cameron County Watch
Gradel Lampasas Municipal Court Lampasas TX Watch
Graham Northern Panhandle Chid Protection Court Randall County Watch
Grant Title IV-D Court Dallas County Watch
Graves-Harrington 246th Family District Court Harris County Watch
Gray Baylor Justice of the Peace 2 Baylor County Watch
Gray Comal County Court At Law 1 Comal County Watch
Gray Kaufman County Court at Law 1 Kaufman County Watch
Green 287th District Court Bailey and Parmer Counties Watch
Green Big Spring Municipal Court Big Spring TX Watch
Green Parker County Justice of the Peace 2 Parker County Watch
Green Decatur Municipal Court Decatur Watch
Gregg Odessa Municipal Court Odessa TX Watch
Gregg III Clear Lake Shores Municipal Court Clear Lake Shores Watch
Gregory Tarrant County Justice of the Peace 4 Tarrant County Watch
Griffin Gulf Coast Children's Court Harris County Watch
Griffith Child Protection Court of the Permian Basin Midland TX Watch
Griffith Harris County Child Protection Court Harris County Watch
Grizzard Magistrate Court Travis County Watch
Grotheus Bandera County Justice of the Peace 2 Bandera County Watch
Gruner Navasota Municipal Court Navasota TX Watch
Guerra Harlingen Municipal Court Harlingen TX Watch
Guerra Willacy County Court Willacy County Watch
Guinn Coryell County JP1 Coryell County Watch
Gumbert Richardson Municipal Court Richardson TX Watch
Gutierrez 65th District Court El Paso County Watch
Gutierrez 65th District Court #1 El Paso County Watch
Haas 285th District Court Bexar County Watch
Habert Member Seymour TX Watch
Hadaway 39th District Court Haskell County Watch
Haertling 442nd District Court Denton County Watch
Haggerty El Paso Justice of the Peace 2 El Paso County Watch
Hale 406th Judicial District Webb County Watch
Hale Rusk County Court Rusk County Watch
Hall 382nd District Court Rockwall County Watch
Hall 165th District Court Harris County Watch
Hall 1st Multicounty Court at Law Fisher Mitchell and Nolan Counties Watch
Hall Lavaca County Justice of the Peace 4 Lavaca County Watch
Hall Hardin County Justice of the Peace 3 Hardin County Watch
Hamilton El Paso Magistrate Court El Paso Watch
Hancock Senior Justice - 7th Court of Appeals Lubbock TX Watch
Hand Potter County Court at Law #2 Potter County Watch
Haney Woodville Municipal Court Woodville TX Watch
Hansen Lubbock Justice of the a Peace 1 Lubbock County Watch
Harabal Tarrant County Court at Law No. 3 Tarrant County Watch
Hardy Tarrant County Criminal Court 7 Tarrant County Watch
Harle 4th Presiding Judge 4th Region Watch
Harris Kerr County County Court at Law Kerr County Watch
Harris Sutton County Justice Court Sutton County Watch
Harrison Hopkins County Court at Law Hopkins County Watch
Hartmann Fayette Justice of the Peace 1 Fayette County Watch
Harvey-Moore Victoria Title IV-D Child Support Court #22 Victoria TX Watch
Hatch 237th District Court Lubbock County Watch
Hatfield Chambers Justice of the Peace 5 Chambers County Watch
Hathcock Travis County Associate Judge 5 1 Travis County Watch
Hatton Fort Bend County Court at Law 6 Fort Bend County Watch
Haverkamp 235th District Court Cooke County Watch
Hawkins Bowie County Justice of the Peace - Precinct 2 Bowie County Watch
Hawthorne 85th District Court Brazos County Watch
Hays 99th District Court Lubbock Watch
Hearne Young Justice Court 1 Young County Watch
Heaton Smith County Court at Law 2 Smith County Watch
Hebron Wood County Court Wood County Watch
Hecht Supreme Court of Texas Austin TX Watch
Hedtke Karnes County Court Karnes County Watch
Heinold Victoria Municipal Court Victoria TX Watch
Hellums 247th District Court Harris County Watch
Hencerling Brazos Associate Family Court Brazos County Watch
Henderson Grayson County Court at Law 1 Grayson County Watch
Henderson Cass County JP 3 and Queen City Municipal Court Cass County Watch
Hennigan 324th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Henry West Lake Hills Municipal Court West Lake Hills TX Watch
Henry Cooke County Justice of the Peace 1 Cooke County Watch
Henry Bowie County Court at Law Bowie County Watch
Hensley McLennan County Court JP Precinct 1 - Place 1 McLennan County Watch
Herman Travis County Probate 1 Travis County Watch
Hernandez Calhoun County Court at Law 1 Calhoun County Watch
Herod 91st District Court Eastland County Watch
Herrera Atascosa County Justice of the Peace Pct. 1 Atascosa County Watch
Herrera El Paso Justice of the Peace 3 El Paso County Watch
Hester 323rd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Hewlett 18th District Court Johnson and Somervell Counties Watch
Hicks Scurry County Court Scurry County Watch
Hilbig Retired Justice Watch
Hill Iowa Colony Municipal Court Iowa Colony Watch
Hinch Liberty County Court at Law 2 Liberty Watch
Hocker County Court at Law No. 1 Lubbock County Watch
Hockett Assigned Judge Dallas County Dallas County Watch
Hodges McLennan Co. Associate Judge McLennan County Watch
Hodges Crane County Court Crane County Watch
Hoelscher Milam Justice of the Peace Pct 1 Milam County Watch
Hoffman 68th District Court Dallas County Watch
Hoffman County Criminal Court # 9 Dallas County Watch
Hofmann 452nd District Court Mason County Watch
Hohengarten County Court at Law #5 Travis County Watch
Holden Big Lake Municipal Court Big Lake TX Watch
Holder Angleton County Court at Law #2 and Probate Court Angleton Watch
Holder Brown Justice of the Peace 2 Brown County Watch
Holland Denton County Justice of the Peace 1 Denton County Watch
Holloway Jasper Justice of the Peace 5 Jasper County Watch
Holman Judicial Services Lewisville TX Watch
Holmes Henderson Municipal Court Henderson TX Watch
Holmes Jefferson County Court at Law Jefferson County Watch
Holmes Travis County Justice of the Peace 3 Travis County Watch
Horwitz Harris County Probate Court 4 Harris County Watch
Howard Justice of the Peace - Precinct Four Tom Green County Watch
Howard Veterans Treatment Court Criminal District Court #4 Dallas County Watch
Howell Bowie County Court Bowie County Watch
Hoyer Lampasas County Court Lampasas County Watch
Hoyne Kerr County Justice of the Peace 2 Kerr County Watch
Hubacek Brazos Title IV-D Court Brazos County Watch
Hudman Sansom Park Municipal Court Sansom Park Watch
Hudman Azle Municipal Court Azle Watch
Hudson Mason County Justice Court 1-4 Mason County Watch
Hudson Dalworthington Gardens Municipal Court Dalworthington Gardens Watch
Huff 291st District Court Dallas County Watch
Huff Bexar County Court at Law 12 Bexar County Watch
Hufstetler 300th District Court Brazoria County Watch
Hughey Denton Justice of the Peace 4 Denton County Watch
Hukill Senior District Judge Watch
Hukill 242nd District Court Hale Swisher and Castro Counties Watch
Hunt III Paris Municipal Court Paris Watch
Hunter 303rd District Court Dallas County Watch
Hurley 98th District Court Travis County Watch
Hurst Burnet Justice of the Peace 4 Burnet County Watch
Hurst Justice of the Peace #3 Marble Falls TX Watch
Hurt Brown Justice of the Peace 1 Brown County Watch
Irwin Hutchinson County Judge Hutchinson County Watch
Ivey Lavaca Justice of the Peace 1 Lavaca County Watch
Ivey Hallettsville Municipal Court Hallettsville Watch
Jackson Waller County Watch
Jackson Kaufman Justice of the Peace 3 Kaufman County Watch
Jackson Arlington Municipal Court Arlington Watch
Jackson Wilson County Court Wilson County Watch
Jackson Potter Justice of the Peace 3 Potter County Watch
Jackson 114th District Court Smith Watch
JACOBS Johnson County Justice of the Peace 3-1 Johnson County Watch
Jahn Denton County Probate Court Denton County Watch
Jamison First Court of Appeals Houston TX Watch
Jarrett 436th District Court Bexar County Watch
Jasso Hidalgo County Justice of the Peace Pct.4 Pl.2 Hidalgo County Watch
Jenkins Orange County Justice of the Peace 2 Orange County Watch
Jenkins Tarrant County Title IV-D 2 Tarrant County Watch
Jetton Hill County Justice of the Peace 1 Hill County Watch
Jezek Bell Retired Judge Bell County Watch
Jimenez 408th District Court Bexar County Watch
Johnson 54th District Court McLennan County Watch
Johnson Orange County Court at Law 2 Orange County Watch
Johnson Hays County Court at Law 2 Hays County Watch
Johnson Parker County Court at Law 2 Parker County Watch
Johnson 156th District Court Aransas County Watch
Johnson Associate Judge - Family Law Lubbock County Watch
Johnston Palestine Municipal Court Palestine Watch
Jones 411th District Court Polk County Watch
Jones Itasca Municipal Court Itasca TX Watch
Jones Hill Justice of the Peace 4 Hill County Watch
Jones 203rd District Court Dallas County Watch
Jones Tarrant County Criminal Court 6 Tarrant County Watch
Jones-Johnson Probate Court No. 3 Dallas County Watch
Jordan Region 9 Title-IV Associate Judge Court Lubbock TX Watch
Jordan 160th District Court Dallas County Watch
Judge Justice of the Peace - Precinct 2 Rockwall County Watch
Kaitcer 322nd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Karber Ochiltree County Justice of the Peace 1 Ochiltree County Watch
Karisch Waller County Justice of the Peace 1 Waller County Watch
Kassahn Olmos Park Municipal Court Olmos Park TX Watch
Kassahn San Antonio Municipal Court San Antonio TX Watch
Kazen Bexar County Probate Court Bexar County Watch
Keeling Leon Justice of the Peace 2 Leon County Watch
Kelly Ochiltree County Court Ochiltree County Watch
Kelly Kerr County County Court Kerr County Watch
Kennedy 403rd District Court Travis County Watch
Kennedy 78th District Court Wichita County Watch
Kennedy 114th District Court Smith County Watch
Kennedy 2nd Criminal District Court Dallas County Watch
Kerbow Denton Justice of the Peace 3 Denton County Watch
Kevenhagen III Piney Point Municipal Court Piney Point TX Watch
Key Bexar County Court No. 14 Bexar County Watch
Kidd Odessa Municipal Court Odessa Watch
Kiely Caldwell County Justice of the Peace 1 Caldwell County Watch
Kim 323rd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Kimball Killeen Municipal Court Killeen TX Watch
Kimble Uvalde IV-D Child Support Court Uvalde County Watch
Kindred 454th District Court Medina County Watch
King Loving Justice of the Peace Loving County Watch
King Wichita County Court at Law 2 Wichita County Watch
King Fort Worth Senior Statutory Probate Judge Tarrant County Watch
Kinsey 440th District Court Coryell County Watch
Kitchens 258th District Court Polk Trinity and San Jacinto Counties Watch
Klaus Medina Justice of the Peace 1 Medina County Watch
Knight Liberty County Probate Court Liberty County Watch
Knolle Sandia Justice of the Peace 3 Jim Wells County Watch
Kocurek 390th District Court Travis County Watch
Kolb Seguin Municipal Court Seguin TX Watch
Kraemer Walker County Court Walker County Watch
Krenek Waller County Justce of the Peace 4 Waller County Watch
Krenek Brookshire Municipal Court Brookshire TX Watch
Krueger Kingsville Municipal Court Kingsville TX Watch
Krueger Kingsville Municipal Court Kingsville TX Watch
Kuhlmann Gillespie Justice of the Peace 2 Gillespie County Watch
Kupper Dallas Auxiliary Court 1 Dallas County Watch
Kupper Ector Justice of the Peace 3 Ector County Watch
Kurita El Paso County Court at Law 6 El Paso County Watch
Kurmes Cleburne Municipal Court Cleburne TX Watch
Kurmes Cleburne Municipal Court Cleburne TX Watch
Lafferty Coppell Municipal Court Coppell TX Watch
Lagomarsino 13th District Court Navarro County Watch
Laird Montgomery County Court at Law 2 Montgomery County Watch
Lambeth 425th District Court Williamson County Watch
Landin Sugar Land Municipal Court Sugar Land TX Watch
Landry San Marcos Municipal Court San Marcos TX Watch
Lane Lake Worth Municipal Court Lake Worth Watch
Lane Kennedale Municipal Court Kennedale TX Watch
Lane Pantego Municipal Court Tarrant County Watch
Langehennig Fredericksburg Municipal Court Fredericksburg Watch
Lankford Godley Municipal Court Godley TX Watch
Larsen Visiting Judge El Paso County Watch
Larson Travis County Juvenile Court Travis County Watch
Latham Coryell Justice Of The Peace 4 Coryell County Watch
Latimer Grey Forest Municipal Court Grey Forest TX Watch
LaTray Riesel Municipal Court Riesel TX Watch
Laughlin Grimes Justice of the Peace 3 Grimes County Watch
Lawless Hockley Justice of the Peace 5 Hockley Watch
Lawrence Justice of the Peace - Pct. 3 Nueces County Watch
Leago Madison County Court Madison County Watch
Lee 95th District Court Dallas County Watch
Lee Coryell County Court at Law 1 Coryell County Watch
Lee 95th District Court Dallas County Watch
Lee McLennan Justice of the Peace 2 McLennan County Watch
Lee Belton Municipal Court Belton Watch
Leedy Austin County Court at Law Austin County Watch
Leggett Taylor IV-D Child Support Abilene TX Watch
Legore Guadalupe County Court at Law 2 Guadalupe County Watch
Lemons Armostrong Justice of the Peace Armstrong County Watch
Leonard 238th District Court Midland County Watch
Lerma City of Brownsville Municipal Court Brownsville TX Watch
Leverton 388th District Court El Paso County Watch
Lewis Midland IV-D Child Support Court Midland TX Watch
Lewis Montague County Court Montague County Watch
Lewis Forest Hill Municipal Court Forest Hill TX Watch
Lewis San Antonio Municipal Court San Antonio TX Watch
Leyko Frisco Municipal Court Frisco Watch
Lilly Brown County Court Brown County Watch
Limas Cameron County Magistrate Court Cameron County Watch
Linden Hunt County Court at Law 1 Hunt County Watch
Linden Hunt County Justice of the Peace 1-2 Hunt County Watch
Linnartz Wigington Comal County Court at Law 3 Comal County Watch
Lipscombe County Court at Law #3 Travis County Watch
Liston Rowlett Municipal Court Rowlett TX Watch
Liston Anna Municipal Court Anna TX Watch
Liston Fate Municipal Court Fate TX Watch
Lively Hamilton Justice of the Peace 1 Hamilton County Watch
Lively Beaumont Municipal Court Beaumont Watch
Livingston 261st District Court Travis County Watch
Lizarraga 168th District Court El Paso County Watch
Locke Brazos County Court at Law 2 Brazos County Watch
Lockwood 2nd Region Child Protection Court #1 Watch
Logue North Texas Child Protection Court Wichita Falls Watch
Long Palo Pinto County Court Palo Pinto County Watch
Longino 245th Family District Court Harris County Watch
Longino Polk Justice of the Peace 1 Polk County Watch
Longoria Bexar County Court at Law 5 Bexar County Watch
Lopez 389th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Lopez Denton County Justice of the Peace Pct 6 Denton County Watch
Lopez 49th District Court Webb County Watch
Lopez-Singleterry Master Court 1 Hidalgo County Watch
Loughmiller Northeast Texas CPC#2 Lamar County Watch
Lucas 388th District Court El Paso Watch
Luhrs Tom Green Title IV-D Tom Green County Watch
Lujan El Paso El Paso County Watch
Luna Court at Law # 3 McLennan County Watch
Luna Krum Municipal Court Krum TX Watch
Luther Dallas County Court of Appeals 2 Dallas County Watch
Lux Kendall County IT Kendall County Watch
Mabray Child Protection Court of the Hill Country Llano TX Watch
Maddox Municipal Court Hunters Creek Village Hunters Creek Village TX Watch
Madison Lakeway Municipal Court Lakeway TX Watch
Madrid Kleberg Constitutional County Court Kleberg County Watch
Madrigal Travis County IV-D Court 18 Travis County Watch
Magee San Jacinto County Justice Court 4 San Jacinto County Watch
Mahler Olney Municipal Court Olney TX Watch
Maldonado Hidalgo County Court at Law 8 Hidalgo County Watch
Maldonado Frisco Municipal Court Frisco TX Watch
Malhotra County Court at Law #4 Travis County Watch
Mallia 405th District Court Galveston County Watch
Mancias 93rd District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Mangrum 200th District Court Travis County Watch
Marion Retired Judge Watch
Marr 24th District Court Victoria County Watch
Marroquin Hidalgo County Court at Law 10 Hidalgo, TX Watch
Martin 294th District Court Van Zandt County Watch
Martindale Randall County Court at Law 2 Randall County Watch
Martinez 4th Court of Appeals Watch
Martinez Webb County Court at Law 1 Webb County Watch
Martinez Dallas County Justice of the Peace 5-1 Dallas County Watch
Martinez Jones 126th District Court Travis County Watch
Martinez Jones Travis County Civil District Courts Travis County Watch
Mason Collin County Court at Law 1 Collin County Watch
Mathew Fort Bend County Court at Law 3 Fort Bend County Watch
Mathews Rodrigeuz Travis County Civil Court Travis County Watch
Matzke Brazos County Court at Law 1 Brazos County Watch
Mauzy 419th District Court Travis County Watch
Mayfield 74th District Court Watch
Mayfield Johnson County Court at Law 1 Johnson County Watch
Mays 283rd District Court Dallas County Watch
Mays Nolan County Court Nolan County Watch
McBroom Johnson Justice of the Peace 1 Johnson County Watch
McCaig 506th District Court Grimes and Waller Counties Watch
McCall-Jr. Castle Hills Municipal Court Castle Hills TX Watch
McCampbell 402nd District Court Wood County Watch
McCann Gillespie Justice of the Peace 3 Gillespie County Watch
McCarthy Plano Municipal Court Plano TX Watch
McClenahan Child Protection Court of Central Texas Comal and Hays Counties Watch
McClendon 137th District Court Lubbock County Watch
McClure Johnson County Court At Law 2 Johnson County Watch
McCoy 153rd District Court Tarrant County Watch
McCoy Tarrant County Criminal Court 3 Tarrant County Watch
McCoy Nueces County Court at Law 5 Nueces County Watch
McCulloch Delta County Justice of the Peace 5-1 Delta County Watch
McCumber City of League City Municipal Court City of League City Watch
McCumber Galveston Justice of the Peace 4 Galveston Watch
McDaniel Hardin County Court Hardin County Watch
McDonald 344th District Court Chambers County Watch
McDonald Fayetted County Court Matagorda County Watch
McFarling 362nd District Court Denton County Watch
McGee Moore County Court At Law Moore County Watch
McGee San Jacinto County Justice Court 1 San Jacinto County Watch
McGill Clayton 505th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
McGinnis Fulton Municipal Court Fulton TX Watch
McGinnis Aransas County Justice of the Peace 2 Aransas County Watch
McGregor 66th District Court Hill County Watch
McIntosh Uvalde Justice of the Peace 2 Uvalde County Watch
McIntosh Uvalde Justice of the Peace 2 Uvalde County Watch
McKee Seagoville Municipal Court Seagoville Watch
McKee 392nd District Court Henderson County Watch
McKinney Henderson County Court Henderson County Watch
McKnight 30th District Court Wichita County Watch
McLain Grimes County Court at Law Grimes County Watch
McMeans Fort Bend County Court at Law No 2 Fort Bend County Watch
McMillan Van Municipal Court Van TX Watch
McMillon Cass County Justice of the Peace 1 Cass County Watch
McNamara Magistrate Lubbock County Watch
McNulty Plano Municipal Court Plano TX Watch
Meachum 201st District Court Travis County Watch
Medary 347th District Court Nueces County Watch
Medrano 409th District Court El Paso County Watch
Meek Midland Municipal Court MIdland Watch
Meek Midland Municipal Court Midland TX Watch
Menard 414th District Court McLennan County Watch
Mendez Child Support Court #21 Laredo TX Watch
Merriman Longview Municipal Court Longview TX Watch
Mery 37th District Court Bexar County Watch
Mery 144th District Court Bexar County Watch
Messer 100th District Court Carson Childress Collingsworth Donley and Hall Counties Watch
Meyer Calhoun County Commissioners Court Calhoun County Watch
Meyer 170th District Court McLennan County Watch
Meza 226th District Court Bexar County Watch
Millar Lacy Lakeview Municipal Court Lakeview Watch
Millard 461st District Court Watch
Millard 328th District Court Richmond, Texas Watch
Miller Court of Criminal Appeals (Ret.) Austin TX Watch
Miller 5th District Court Bowie and Cass Counties Watch
Miller 190th District Court Harris County Watch
Mills Hamilton Municipal Court Hamilton Watch
Minter Rhome Municipal Court Rhome TX Watch
Minton Hardin County Justice of the Peace Pct 5 Hardin County Watch
Mireles Webb Child Protection Court Webb County Watch
Miskel 470th District Court Collin County Watch
Missildine Collin County Justice Court 3 Collin County Watch
Mitchell Kerr County Justice of the Peace 3 Kerr County Watch
Molina Sandy Oaks Municipal Court Sandy Oaks TX Watch
Money Hunt County Justice of the Peace 1-1 Hunt County Watch
Monk Johnson County Justice of the Peace 2 Johnson County Watch
Montemayor Bexar Children's Court Bexar County Watch
Moody 34th District Court El Paso County Watch
Moore 162nd District Court Dallas County Watch
Moore Senior Judge Watch
Moore Oak Point Municipal Judge Oak Point Watch
Moore 29th District Court Palo Pinto County Watch
Moore 173rd District Court Henderson County Watch
Moore 186th District Court Bexar County Watch
Moore 256th District Court Dallas County Watch
Moorehead Dallas County Criminal Court #3 Dallas County Watch
Morales China Grove Municipal Court Bexar County Watch
Morales Fort Bend County Court at Law No. 1 Fort Bend County Watch
Morales Hidalgo Justice of the Peace 1-2 Hildago County Watch
Morales Leon Valley Municipal Court Leon Valley TX Watch
Morales El Paso County Court at Law 7 El Paso County Watch
Moran Smith County Court Smith County Watch
Morefield 75th District Court Liberty County Watch
Moreland Montgomery IV-D Child Support Montgomery et al Watch
Moren IVD Court 2 Houston TX Watch
Moreno Dallas County Justice of the Peace 4-2 Dallas County Watch
Morin 71st District Court Harrison County Watch
Morrill Bee County Court Bee County Watch
Morris Cooke County Court at Law Cooke County Watch
Morris 146th District Court Bell County Watch
Morrison Port Arthur Municipal Court Port Arthur TX Watch
Morton Travis County Title IV-D Court Travis County Watch
Mosley 316th District Court Hutchinson County Watch
Moss Brown County Court at Law 1 Brown County Watch
Mueller County Court at Law #6 Travis County Watch
Mueller Fayette Justice of the Peace 4 Fayette Watch
Mull Hale County Court Hale County Watch
Mullin County Criminal Court # 10 Dallas County Watch
Mullinix 387th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Mundkowsky Centex Child Protection Court North McLennan County Watch
Munford 322nd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Munoz Hidalgo Justice of the Peace 2-2 Hidalgo County Watch
Murphy Justice Murphy Court Proceedings Watch
Musselman Williamson Justice of the Peace 1 Williamson County Watch
Navarrete El Paso Criminal District Court Number One El Paso County Watch
Navarro Bryan Municipal Court Bryan TX Watch
Neblett Nueces Justice of the Peace 4 Nueces County Watch
Needles 427th District Court Travis County Watch
Needles 427th District Court Travis County Watch
Nekhom Tarrant County Criminal Court 4 Tarrant County Watch
Nelson Belton Title IV Court Belton County Watch
Nelson Hitchcock Municipal Court Hitchcock Watch
Nelson Burnet Justice of the Peace 1 Burnet County Watch
Nelson 138th District Court Cameron County Watch
Ness-Garcia 383rd District Court El Paso County Watch
Nevarez 231st District Court Tarrant County Watch
Nevins Gillespie County Court Gillespie County Watch
Newell 233rd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Newman Harris County Probate Court 2 Harris County Watch
Newsom Hopkins County Commissioners Court Hopkins County Watch
Northcutt 8th District Court Hopkins Rains Franklin and Delta Counties Watch
Notzon 111th District Court Webb County Watch
Nowak 366th District Court Collin County Watch
Nunn Brazos County Justice of the Peace 2 Brazos County Watch
O’Bryan Reagan County Court Reagan County Watch
Oakes Evans 87th District Court Anderson Freestone Leon and Limestone Counties Watch
Obledo San Antonio Municipal Court San Antonio TX Watch
O'Cana-Olivarez Hidalgo County Court at Law 9 Hidalgo County Watch
O'Connell 227th District Court Bexar County Watch
Ogle Gray Justice of the Peace 2 and 4 Gray County Watch
Old 25th District Court Guadalupe Gonzales Lavaca and Colorado Counties Watch
Olvera 303rd District Court Dallas County Watch
Olvio Travis County Travis County Watch
O'Malley Oldham County JP Oldham County Watch
Ornelas Weatherford Municipal Court Weatherford TX Watch
Oswald Cedar Park Municipal Court Cedar Park TX Watch
Overstreet Marlin Municipal Court Marlin Watch
Owens Brady Municipal Court Brady Watch
Paasch 279th & 317th District Court Jefferson County Watch
Palacios Hidalgo County Court at Law 2 Hidalgo County Watch
Palomo 341st District Court Webb County Watch
Pareya McLennan County Justice of the Peace 3 McLennan County Watch
Parker 116th District Court Dallas County Watch
Parker Wood County Justice of the Peace 3 Wood County Watch
Parkhurst 260th District Court Orange County Watch
Parrish Lubbock County Court Lubbock County Watch
Parsons De Leon Municipal Court Comanche County Watch
Pattillo - III 216th District Court Kerr and Gillespie Counties Watch
Peabody Tomball Municipal Court Tomball TX Watch
Peal Chambers County Court at Law Chambers County Watch
Pearce Hurst Municipal Court Hurst, TX Watch
Pearce Euless Municipal Court Euless Watch
Pearson El Paso Justice of the Peace 1 El Paso County Watch
Peca Senior Judge El Paso County Watch
Peeler Midland County Court at Law Midland County Watch
Pelech Yoakum Municipal Court Yoakum Watch
Pelletier 383rd District Court El Paso County Watch
Pena Hidalgo Justice of the Peace Precinct 5 Hidalgo County Watch
Pena Hidalgo Justice of the Peace 3-2 Hidalgo County Watch
Pena 290th District Court Bexar County Watch
Penley & Bottino Shiner Municipal Court Shiner TX Watch
Perez 41st District Court El Paso County Watch
Perez 210th District Court El Paso County Watch
Perkins Travis Justice of the Peace 3 Travis Watch
Perryman County Court at Law No. 2 Henderson County Watch
Perwin 505th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Peterson McLennan County JP Precinct 1 - Place 2 McLennan County Watch
Petty Cedar Hill Municipal Court Cedar Hill TX Watch
Petty and Dickey McKinney Municipal Court McKinney TX Watch
Phelan 286th District Court Hockley County Watch
Phifer Rusk Municipal Court Rusk TX Watch
Phillips 59th District Court Grayson County Watch
Phillips Boerne Municipal Court Boerne TX Watch
Phillips Gregg County Court at Law 1 Gregg County Watch
Pigg Montague Justice of the Peace Montague Watch
Place Gatesville Municipal Court Gatesville TX Watch
Pol San Antonio Municipal Court San Antonio TX Watch
Polanco Ward County Justice of the Peace 2 and 3 Ward County Watch
Pollock Henderson Justice of the Peace 2 Henderson County Watch
Ponce Pearsall Municipal Court Pearsall TX Watch
Ponder Tarrant County Probate Court No. 1 Tarrant County Watch
Pool 109th District Court Andrews County Watch
Porter Gray County Court Gray County Watch
Porter 323rd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Pounds Marble Falls Municipal Court Marble Falls Watch
Powell 163rd District Court Orange County Watch
Powell Matagorda Justice of the Peace 6-1 Matagorda County Watch
Prause Colorado County Watch
Price Coryell County Justice of the Peace 2 Coryell County Watch
Primrose Coppell Municipal Court Coppell TX Watch
Prislovsky Kerrville Municipal Court Kerrville TX Watch
Propst 104th District Court Taylor County Watch
Propst Child Protection Court of Taylor County Taylor County Watch
Pruitt Lakeside Municipal Court Town of Lakeside TX Watch
Puckett Angelina Justice of the Peace 2 Angelina County Watch
Pulcher 105th District Court Nueces County Watch
Puryear Senior District Judge Lubbock County Watch
Quezada 289th District Court Bexar County Watch
Quinn 7th Court of Appeals Watch
Quisenberry 415th District Court Parker County Watch
Radack/Frost 1st/14th Court of Appeals Watch
Rafferty 123rd District Court Panola and Shelby Counties Watch
Ragsdale Kerr County Justice of the Peace 4 Kerr County Watch
Rakow 439th District Court Rockwall County Watch
Ramirez Denton County Court at Law 2 Denton County Watch
Ramirez 332nd District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Ramirez 464th District Court Hidalgo Watch
Ramon 430th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Ramos San Antonio Municipal Court San Antonio TX Watch
Ramsay Bartonville Municipal Court Bartonville TX Watch
Rangel 171st District Court El Paso County Watch
Rangel 379th District Court Bexar County Watch
Ransleben Trophy Club Municipal Court Trophy Club TX Watch
Rasberry Polk County Justice of the Peace 2-1 Polk County Watch
Rathmell Zapata County Court Zapata County Watch
Rausch Bexar County IV-D Bexar County Watch
Rawlinson Coastal Bend Children's Court Fort Bend Galveston & Wharton Counties Watch
Ray Magistrate Tarrant County Watch
Rayes 81st District Court Atascosa Frio Karnes La Salle and Wilson Counties Watch
Redman Wise Justice of the Peace 2 Wise County Watch
Redmond 160th District Court Dallas County Watch
Reed 4th JR Senior Judge Bexar County Watch
Refugio County Court Refugio County Court Refugio Watch
Reid Leon Justice of the Peace 1 Leon County Watch
Reilly Municipal Court of Record in the City of Granite Shoals Granite Shoals TX Watch
Reyes El Paso County Court at Law 1 El Paso County Watch
Reyes 72nd District Court Lubbock County Watch
Reyna 206th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Reynolds & Cacciotti Tarrant Special Magistration Tarrant County Watch
Rhodes Schauer Nueces County Magistrate Court Nueces County Watch
Richardson McLennan County Justice of the Peace 4 McLennan County Watch
Richter Shoreacres Municipal Court Shoreacres Watch
Rickert County Court at Law No. 4 & Probate Court Brazoria County Watch
Ridley Walker County Court Walker County Watch
Riedel Johnson City Municipal Court Johnson City TX Watch
Riedel Leander Municipal Court Leander TX Watch
Riek 360th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Riggs Justice of the Peace - Pct. 2 Llano County Watch
Rincon Flores Pharr Municipal Court Pharr TX Watch
Rincones 445th District Court Cameron County Watch
Rippel Collin County Court at Law 4 Collin County Watch
Rivera Retired Visiting Judge El Paso County Watch
Roach 296th District Court Collin County Watch
Roach Collin District Courts Crimes Against Children Docket Collin County Watch
Roberson Menard County Court Menard TX Watch
Roberts Kimble County Court Kimble County Watch
Roberts Tom Green County Court at Law 2 Tom Green County Watch
Robertson 385th District Court Midland TX Watch
Robin 410th District Court Montgomery County Watch
Robinson 405th District Court Galveston County Watch
Robison Denton County Probate Court Denton County Watch
Robnett 441st District Court Midland County Watch
Robnett 441st District Court Midland County Watch
Rodriguez Starr County Court at Law 1 Starr County Watch
Rodriguez Nueces Justice of the Peace 2 Nueces County Watch
Rodriguez La Salle County Court La Salle County Watch
Rodriguez Jim Wells Justice of the Peace 6 Jim Wells Watch
Rodriguez El Paso Title IV-D Court El Paso County Watch
Rodriguez Bexar Justice of the Peace 1-2 Bexar County Watch
Rodriguez-Betancourt 449th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Rogers 142nd District Court Midland County Watch
Rogoff-Klein 214th District Court Nueces County Watch
Rolston 276th District Court Camp Marion Morris and Titus Counties Watch
Roman Bexar County Court No. 8 Bexar County Watch
Ronald Matagorda Justice of the Peace 2 Matagorda County Watch
Rorick Pasadena Municipal Court Pasadena TX Watch
Rosales Dallas County Court at Law 4 Dallas County Watch
Rosas Cameron County Title IV Cameron County Watch
Ross Rosenberg Municipal Court Rosenberg TX Watch
Ross Richmond Municipal Court Richmond TX Watch
Roy El Campo Municipal Court El Campo TX Watch
Rubio Nueces Justice of the Peace 1-3 Nueces County Watch
Ruckel Collin County Justice Court 3-1 Collin County Watch
Rucker Senior Judge Midland TX Watch
Russell 7th District Court Smith County Watch
Russell Wharton Justice of the Peace 2 Wharton County Watch
Russo Rockwall Justice of the Peace 3 Rockwall County Watch
Rust Comal County Justice of Peace 3 Comal County Watch
Rutland Wilson Justice of the Peace Wilson County Watch
Saenz Duval County Court Duval County Watch
Saenz Justice of the Peace Pct. 1 Pl. 1 Hidalgo County Watch
Sage 299th District Court Travis County Watch
Sage 299th District Court Travis County Watch
Sakai 225th District Court Bexar County Watch
Salas 65th District Protective Order Court El Paso County Watch
Salazar Cameron Justice of the Peace 2-1 Cameron County Watch
Saldana Bexar County Court at Law 9 Bexar County Watch
Salinas Webb Justice of the Peace 4 Webb County Watch
Sallas Highland Village Municipal Court Highland Village TX Watch
Sallas Pilot Point Municipal Court Pilot Point TX Watch
Salvant Tarrant Criminal District Court 2 Tarrant County Watch
Samaniego Bexar County Probate Court No. 2 Bexar County Watch
Sanchez 444th District Court and Cameron County Veterans Treatment Court Cameron County Watch
Sanchez Palo Pinto Justice of the Peace Pct 5 Palo Pinto County Watch
Sanders Matagorda Justice of the Peace 1 Matagorda County Watch
Santana Nueces Justice of the Peace 1-2 Nueces County Watch
Saul 222nd District Court Deaf Smith/Oldham Counties Watch
Sawyer Justice Court McCulloch County Watch
Schaap 47th District Court Potter and Randall Counties Watch
Schild Visiting Judge El Paso County Watch
Schroeder Cuero Municipal Court Cuero TX Watch
Scott Florence Municipal Court Florence TX Watch
Scott Venus Municipal Court Venus TX Watch
Scott Panorama Village Municipal Court Montgomery Watch
Scott Palmer Municipal Court Palmer TX Watch
Scown CPC West Texas Ector County Watch
Seales Howard Justice of the Peace 2 Howard County Watch
Seider Dallas County Justice of the Peace 3-2 Dallas County Watch
Sellers Gaines County Justice of the Peace 2 Gaines County Watch
Serna Justice of the Peace 6-2 El Paso County Watch
Serna Justice of the Peace 6-2 El Paso County Watch
Shaffer Collin County Justice Court 2 Collin County Watch
Shanklin 211th District Court Denton County Watch
Shaw 436th District Court-Juvenile Bexar County Watch
Shelton 279th District Court Jefferson County Watch
Shepperd Travis County Court at Law 2 Travis County Watch
Shipman 16th District Court Denton County Watch
Sholden Garland Municipal Court Garland Watch
Siebman Grayson County Court at Law 2 Grayson County Watch
Simmons 77th District Court Freestone and Limestone Counties Watch
Simmons Atascosa Title-IV Atascosa Watch
Simoneaux Harris County Probate Court 1 Harris County Watch
Simonton Orange County Justice of the Peace 3 Orange County Watch
Simpson Visiting Judge 115th District Court Upshur County Watch
Sims Centex CPC #2 Bell County Watch
Sinclair Missouri City Municipal Court Missouri City TX Watch
Sinclair Stafford Municipal Court Stafford TX Watch
Singleterry 92nd District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Sirmon 320th District Court Potter County Watch
Skeen 241st District Court Smith County Watch
Skinner 437th District Court Bexar County Watch
Slagle Travis County Justice of the Peace 2 Travis County Watch
Smith 271st District Court Jack and Wise Counties Watch
Smith Senior Judge Houston TX Watch
Smith 35th District Court Brown and Mills Counties Watch
Smith Hays County Justice of the Peace 2 Hays County Watch
Smith 110th District Court Briscoe Dickens Floyd and Motley Counties Watch
Smith 380th District Court Collin County Watch
Smith Mills County Court Mills County Watch
Smith Leanord Municipal Court Leonard Watch
Smith Buda Municipal Court Buda TX Watch
Smith 361st District Court Brazos County Watch
Smithey Fannin Justice of the Peace 1 Fannin County Watch
Soifer 345th District Court Travis County Watch
Solis 243rd District Court El Paso County Watch
Sorola Cameron Justice of the Peace 2-3 Cameron County Watch
Sorrells Tarrant County Criminal Court 10 Tarrant County Watch
Specialty Dallas 4-C Reentry Court Dallas County Watch
Spencer Retired Visiting Judge Bexar County Watch
Spieczny Retired by Assignment El Paso County Watch
Spigner Dallas Title IV Court Dallas County Watch
Spillane College Station Municipal Court College Station TX Watch
Spivey Ector Justice of the Peace 4 Ector County Watch
Splawn Canyon Municipal Court Canyon TX Watch
Spoonts Concho Justice of the Peace Concho County Watch
Spurgin Jones County Court Jones County Watch
Squires Guadalupe County Court at Law Guadalupe County Watch
Stacy Heath Municipal Court Heath TX Watch
Stafford Baylor County Court Baylor County Watch
Stagner - Jr. Justice of the Peace - PCT 1 Orange County Watch
Stansbury Fort Bend County Watch
Stavinoha Title IV-D Child Support No. 9 Brazoria TX Watch
Steel 274th District Court Comal Guadalupe and Hays Counties Watch
Steele Brewster Justice of the Peace 1 Brewster County Watch
Steinhauser 155th District Court Fayette County Watch
Stephens Comal County Court at Law 2 Comal County Watch
Stevens Jefferson County Criminal District Court Jefferson County Watch
Stevens -West Jefferson Drug Impact Impact Jefferson County Watch
Stevenson Plano Municipal Court Plano TX Watch
Stith 319th District Court Nueces County Watch
Stolhandske Bexar County Court at Law 11 Bexar County Watch
Stone Cherokee County Court at Law Cherokee County Watch
Stone 233rd Associate Court Tarrant County Watch
Stovall Lake Jackson Municipal Court Lake Jackson TX Watch
Stover 88th District Court Hardin County Watch
Stowe Bexar County Court At Law 1 Bexar County Watch
Stroeher Gillespie County Court Gillespie County Watch
Strother 19th District Court McLennan County Watch
Stryker 224th District Court Bexar County Watch
Stubbs 424th District Court Burnet County Watch
Stuckey Centex Child Protection Court South Guadalupe Caldwell Gonzales Lavaca and Colorado Counties Watch
Stump Georgetown Municipal Court Georgetown TX Watch
Sundstrom Chidlress Title IV-D Court Childress TX Watch
Swanson 143rd District Court Loving Reeves and Ward Counties Watch
Sylvia Chambers County Court Chambers County Watch
Szymanski Wallis Municipal Court Wallis TX Watch
Talley Visiting IV-D Associate Judge Tom Green County Watch
Talley Bowie Justice of the Peace 1-1 Bowie County Watch
Tapia Matagorda Justice of the Peace 3 Matagorda County Watch
Tarno Kaufman County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2 Kaufman County Watch
Tasker Flower Mound Municipal Court Flower Mound TX Watch
Taylor Potter Justice of the Peace 2 Potter County Watch
Tejeda Bexar Justice of the Peace 1-1 Bexar County Watch
Temple Travis County Juvenile Court Travis County Watch
Templeton 172nd District Court Jefferson County Watch
Ten Eyck 301st District Court Dallas County Watch
Terrell 79th District Court Jim Wells County Watch
Terry Wilson Justice of the Peace 3 Wilson County Watch
Tesch South Plains Foster Care Court Lubbock TX Watch
Thielman Tarrant Magistrate Court Tarrant County Watch
Thomas Tarrant Criminal District Court 4 Tarrant County Watch
Thomas CDC4 Tarrant County Watch
Thomas 356th District Court Hardin County Watch
Thomas Anderson County Justice of the Peace 1 Anderson County Watch
Thomas Hunt County Court at Law No. 2 Hunt County Watch
Thompson Brown Justice of the Peace 3 Brown County Watch
Thompson Probate Court No. 1 Dallas County Watch
Thompson Haskell County Court Haskell County Watch
Thompson 416th District Court Collin County Watch
Thorne 317th District Court Jefferson County Watch
Tibbe 453rd District Court Hays County Watch
Tidwell 202nd District Court Bowie County Watch
Tidwell 6th District Court Lamar and Red River Counties Watch
Tillery 134th District Court 600 Commerce Street, George Allen Courts Bldg 6th Fl Rm 650, Dallas, TX 75202 Watch
Tompkins Iowa Park Municipal Court Iowa Park Watch
Torres Retired Senior Judge Watch
Torres 407th District Court Bexar County Watch
Torres-Stahl 175th District Court Bexar County Watch
Torrez Harris County IV-D Court 3 Harris County Watch
Towers Bandera Justice of the Peace 1 Bandera County Watch
Towers Bandera Municipal Court Bandera TX Watch
Townsend Luling Municipal Court Luling TX Watch
Towslee Corbett 335th District Court Bastrop Burleson Lee and Washington Counties Watch
Towson 43rd District Court Parker County Watch
Trejo El Paso County Criminal Court at Law 1 El Paso County Watch
Trevino Helotes Municipal Court Helotes TX Watch
Trevino Balcones Heights Municipal Court Balcones Heights TX Watch
Trevino 386th District Court Bexar County Watch
Trevino Hidalgo Justice of the Peace 3-1 Hidalgo County Watch
Trull McCulloch County Watch
Tschirhart Medina County Justice of the Peace 2 Medina County Watch
Tucker 199th District Court Collin County Watch
Updegrove Hays County Court at Law 1 Hays County Watch
Urrutia 450th District Court Travis County Watch
Uzomba Bexar County Court at Law 2 Bexar County Watch
Valdez 148th District Court Nueces County Watch
Valdez Hidalgo County Court at Law 7 Hidalgo County Watch
Vanderpool 223rd District Court Gray County Watch
Vara Bexar County Court 15 Bexar County Watch
Vargas Nueces County Court at Law 1 Nueces County Watch
Vargas Nueces County Court at Law #1 Nueces County Watch
Vasquez 398th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Vasquez Brazos County Justice of the Peace 4 Brazos County Watch
Vasquez Bexar Probate Court 2 Bexar County Watch
Vasquez Bexar County Probate Court 2 Bexar County Watch
Vasut Brazoria Justice of the Peace 2-1 Brazoria County Watch
Vaughan 8th Region North Child Protection Court Cooke County Watch
Vazquez El Paso County Criminal Court at Law 4 El Paso County Watch
Verlarde Reyes Socorro Municipal Court Socorro TX Watch
Vickers 4th Judicial Region Title IV-D Court Watch
Villalon Child Protection Court of the Rio Grande Valley West Edinburg TX Watch
Villarreal McLennan Justice of the Peace 5 McLennan County Watch
Villarreal Wilson Justice of the Peace 1 Wilson County Watch
Villarreal Webb County Court at Law #2 Webb County Watch
Visiting Judge Travis Justice of the Peace 2 Travis County Watch
Waddill Collin County Court at Law Collin County Watch
Waddill Denton County Court at Law 5 Denton County Watch
Waggoner Rockdale Municipal Court Rockdale Watch
Wagner Deaf Smith County Deaf Smith County Watch
Wagner Terry County Court Terry County Watch
Walden Ector County Justice of the Peace #2 Ector County Watch
Waldrip 433rd District Court Comal County Watch
Walker Comal Justice of the Peace 2 Comal County Watch
Walker Collin County Court at Law 2 Collin County Watch
Walker Tarrant County Criminal Court 2 Tarrant County Watch
Wallace Fort Bend County Court at Law 4 Fort Bend County Watch
Walston 58th District Court Jefferson County Watch
Ward Crane County Justice Court Crane County Watch
Ward Whitney Whitney TX Watch
Warfield Colorado Justice of the Peace 4 Colorado County Watch
Warren Dallas County Probate Court 2 Dallas County Watch
Watson Fort Bend County Court at Law 5 Fort Bend County Watch
Watson Lometa Municipal Court Lometa TX Watch
Watts 117th District Court Nueces County Watch
Wayland Grapevine Municipal Court of Record Grapevine TX Watch
Weatherby 340th District Court Tom Green County Watch
Weaver Potter County Court at Law 1 Potter County Watch
Webb Lubbock County Court at Law 3 Lubbock County Watch
Webber Fayette County Court Fayette County Watch
Webster CSC No. 13 Watch
Weems Wood Justice of the Peace 4-2 Wood County Watch
Wehrmeister Mission Mission TX Watch
Weiler Leon Justice of the Peace 4 Leon County Watch
Wells 325th Family District Court Tarrant County Watch
Wentworth Bexar Justice of the Peace 3 Bexar County Watch
Werner Hardin County Justice of the Peace 6 Hardin County Watch
Werner Tom Green Justice of the Peace 1 Tom Green County Watch
Wesely Bellaire Municipal Court Bellaire TX Watch
West 252nd District Court Jefferson County Watch
Westfall Criminal District Court Tarrant County Watch
Westfall 371st District Court Tarrant County Watch
Wettman Harris County IV-D Court 1 Houston TX Watch
Whalen Archer City Municipal Court Archer City Watch
Whatley 343rd District Court Bee County Watch
Wheeler 350th District Court Taylor County Watch
Wheless 417th District Court Collin County Watch
Wheless 1st AJR Collin County Watch
Whitehead Burnet Justice of the Peace 2 Burnet County Watch
Whitehouse Clarksville Municipal Clarksville TX Watch
White-Rogers Orange County Court at Law Orange County Watch
Whitmore 193rd District Court Dallas County Watch
Wilkinson 17th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Williams Senior District Judge, visiting Kerr Watch
Williams 135th District Court Jackson County Watch
Williams Galveston Justice of the Peace 3 Galveston Watch
Williams 101st District Court Dallas County Watch
Williams County Court at Law #9 Travis County Watch
Williams Henderson County Court at Law 1 Henderson County Watch
Willis 429th District Court Collin County Watch
Wilson Ector County Title IV-D Ector County Watch
Wilson 218th District Court Atascosa Frio Karnes La Salle and Wilson Counties Watch
Wilson Alvarado Municipal Court Alcarado Watch
Wilson Collin County Court at Law 5 Collin County Watch
Wintters Van Zandt County Court at Law Van Zandt County Watch
Wisch 372nd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Wiseman Howard County Court Howard County Watch
Woerner Nueces County Court at Law No. 4 Nueces County Watch
Wolfe 213th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Woltz Webster Municipal Court Webster Watch
Womack 307th District Court Gregg County Watch
Wonderlty 410th District Court Montgomery County Watch
Wong Travis County Court at Law 1 Travis County Watch
Woodall Jewett Municipal Court Jewett TX Watch
Woodburn 108th District Court Potter County Watch
Woods Jefferson County Court at Law 3 Jefferson County Watch
Woodson Lamar Justice of the Peace 5-1 Lamar County Watch
Woolley Waller County Justice of the Peace 2 Waller County Watch
Woolsey Nueces Justice of Peace 2-1 Nueces County Watch
Worsham Southmayd Municipal Court & Tioga Municipal Court Southmayd TX & Tioga TX Watch
Wortham 136th District Court Jefferson County Watch
Wren Wise County Court at Law No. 2 Wise County Watch
Wright 456th District Court Guadalupe Watch
Wright Rosebud Court of Record & Lott Municipal Court Rosebud TX Watch
Wynne 468th District Court Collin County Watch
Ximenez Bexar County Court No. 4 Bexar County Watch
Yarbrough Collin County Justice Court 4 Collin County Watch
Yeats 118th District Court Howard County Watch
Young New Boston Municipal Court New Boston Watch
Youngblood 20th District Court Milam County Watch
Zamora New Braunfels Municipal Court New Braunfels TX Watch
Zinn Franklin Justice of the Peace 1 Franklin County Watch
Zirpoli 64th District Court Hale County Watch